Connect with us

NASCAR iRacing Pro Series

Image

Stay up to date on the NASCAR iRacing Pro Series as it unfolds. This page will contain all up-to date and relevant information pertaining to the NASCAR iRacing Pro Series. Podium eSports will broadcast every race of the NASCAR iRacing Pro Series on the Podium eSports Network.

Schedule

RaceDateTimeTrackWatch Live
110/22/198:00 PM ESTDaytonaLIVE
210/29/198:00 PM ESTAtlantaLIVE
311/05/198:00 PM ESTRichmondLIVE
411/12/198:00 PM ESTDoverLIVE
511/19/198:00 PM ESTCharlotte-1LIVE
612/10/198:00 PM ESTDarlington-Raceway-LogoLIVE
712/17/198:00 PM ESTHomesteadLIVE

Standings

positionnamepointsavgfinishtopfivewinslapsleadstarts
1John Gorlinsky81411332
2Bob Bryant7351082
3Graham A. Bowlin68800112
4Jeremy R Allen611100112
5Alex McCollum360111002
6Santiago Tirres571310352
7Chris Overland55140002
8Steve Sheehan55140002
9Ray Alfalla531811822
10Brian Schoenburg531500202
11Nickolas Shelton53150002
12Eric J. Smith50161002
13Nathan Lyon50170062
14Adam Gilliland48181012
15Casey Tucker48170002
16Chris Shearburn46191082
17Ashton Crowder46180002
18Brandon Hayse Kettelle45191042
19Michael Guest45191012
20Cody Byus44190002
21Bryan Blackford42200002
22Will Cooley42200002
23Justin Bolton42210042
24Logan Kress41210042
25Kollin Keister40210002
26Brad Mahar38220002
27Timmy Hill37230022
28Braden Boulos35240072
29Michael Guariglia32250002
30Jeremy B Davis31260002
31Corey A Carpenter28270002
32Jesse Schwarz28280032
33Ethan Lane27280062
34Matthew Wright226280002
35Caine Cook23180001
36Adam Benefiel19320002
37David Shutt18330042
38Liam Brotherton16330002
39Benjamin W. Nelson11360012
40Ryan Lowe3400002

  1. PCA Sim Racing Series 3: Michelin Raceway Road Atlanta

    November 15 @ 9:15 pm - 10:30 pm EST
  2. Rockingham 300

    November 17 @ 8:30 pm - 11:30 pm EST
  3. Silverstone Stock Car Challenge

    November 24 @ 8:30 pm - 11:30 pm EST
  4. Australian Stock Car Challenge

    December 1 @ 8:30 pm - 11:30 pm EST
  5. Motegi 200

    December 8 @ 8:30 pm - 11:30 pm EST

Archives